PUBG · SEASON 17

Estadísticas

#EQUIPOPJWNPPPKPTS
1MARYLANDS823294126
2POISON ESPORTS81266389
3EXECUTION ESPORTS81275077
4BOPE ESPORTS81224971
5GHOST ESPORTS81244468
6VRZ ESPORTS71164864
7FURIA NOCTURNA81214263
8SONIQS ESPORTS80184563
9VERSACE ESPORTS80193352
10TEAM PIO81203050
11SUIX ESPORTS70113445
12FORSAKEN8083139
13AC ESPORTS8092736
14TEAM FUEGO ESPORTS80122436
15VIRTUS ESPORTS8072835
16CRIMSON ESPORTS41151934
17TGAMES ESPORTS4081826
18XHYPER ESPORTS8042226
19KNIGHTS SIR8091524
20GFORCE8041822
21THE ROCKET KILLERS8051116
22ETERNITY403710
23SILENT KILLER NINE30077
24ACE ESPORTS00000

Deslizá para ver más →